Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Lane, Gary W AUS AUSIM238523850
2 Hague, Ben NZL NZLACFM236723672495
3 Sareen, Vishal IND INDIM234623460
4 Wohl, Aleksandar H. AUS AUSIM233423340
5 Kulashko, Alexei NZL NZLACFM233123312434
6 Wallis, Christopher AUS AUSFM232723270
7 Gong, Daniel Hanwen NZL NZLHPFM229822982290
8 Wastney, Scott NZL NZLWEFM227722772396
9 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACCM226222622361
10 Garbett, Paul Anthony NZL NZLNSIM219021902335