Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Lane, Gary W AUS AUSIM238823880
2 Hague, Ben NZL NZLACFM235323532495
3 Sareen, Vishal IND INDIM234623460
4 Kulashko, Alexei NZL NZLACFM233923392434
5 Wohl, Aleksandar H. AUS AUSIM233523350
6 Wallis, Christopher AUS AUSFM232023200
7 Gong, Daniel Hanwen NZL NZLHPFM229822982290
8 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACCM227222722361
9 Garbett, Paul Anthony NZL NZLNSIM220122012335
10 Polishchuk, Kirill NZL NZLMM212821282223