New Zealand Chess .::. Papatoetoe A .::. Papatoetoe B .::. Papatoetoe C .::. Papatoetoe D .::. Papatoetoe Junior
Papatoetoe Rapid B 2015 (125402)
Sorted by Rating
Sorted by Name
Statistics
Cross table by ID
Cross table by score
Standing
FIDE Rating
FIDE Player Card
Registered players sorted by name
ID Name Fed Origin Title RtgF RtgN
17 Albert, Colin NZLEK01503
13 Booth, Anthony J NZLHP17881551
15 Cooper, Nigel NZLCA17011513
5 Cruden, Neil NZLHP19011715
2 Duran Rubalcava, Luis Ange MEX--17450
1 Eade, Don NZLAC18291776
19 Gothorp, Thomas H T NZLHA15711480
3 Jacobs, Hilton J NZLNS17341724
11 Kamberi, Paul NZLNS01565
26 Lourenco, Eva NZLNS1306881
20 Luiten-Apirana, Paraone NZLEK01476
7 Lyall, Simon NZLAC17061618
6 Lynn, K William NZLHA18721706
16 McDougall, Wayne NZLAC16271507
10 Mistry, Prashant NZLNS20141567
18 Mukkattu, Philip NZLAC17161487
21 Picken, Oliver NZL15011394
24 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL01282
9 Shen, Terry NZLHP16751587
4 Smith, Vivian J NZLMMWFM17721720
22 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZLAC15971361
8 Wang, Tony NZLHA01603
23 Xu, David NZLAC01333
25 Yan, Sarah NZLAC13621215
14 Zajkowski, Richard NZL01517
12 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZLACWCM16491551

Generated by Vega
(Arbiter/Club : New Zealand Chess Federation)