Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
4 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACCM220622062362
22 Braganza, Nadia NZL NZLNSWCM157915791689
8 Dare, Richard NZL NZLHA192019201952
3 Dive, Russell John NZL NZLWEIM228222822403
19 Eade, Don NZL NZLACCM174717471813
6 Garbett, Paul Anthony NZL NZLNSIM219021902354
9 Gibbons, Robert NZL NZLPTFM191819182129
20 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC166416641823
1 Hague, Ben NZL NZLACFM239023902486
7 Hart, Ralph NZL NZLNS213021302246
24 Hooton, Barry R NZL NZLPT152615261574
14 Lim, Benjamin U NZL NZLHPCM186918691986
21 Lin, Michael NZL NZLHA160001600
16 Lynn, William NZL NZLHA177217721793
13 Marko, Helmut PNG PNGMMCM187718771970
11 Mistry, Prashant NZL NZLNS190319031968
23 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC152815281551
18 Picken, Oliver NZL NZLPTCM175217521957
17 Post, Martin NZL NZLWA176417641899
10 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWFM191419142053
5 Spain, Graeme NZL NZLGA219321932251
2 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM228322832373
15 Wright, Caleb NZL NZLMM186318631918
27 Yu, Jeffrey NZL NZLNS143714371633
26 Zhang, Boyuan NZL NZLAC146914691777
12 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLACWFM189018902086
25 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL NZLNS148914891604