Registered players sorted by name

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
8 Cheng, Bobby AUS AUSVICGM252925292592
1 Ikeda, Junta AUS AUSACTIM243924392539
4 Kuybokarov, Temur AUS AUSWAGM249624962598
2 Liu, Xiangyi SGP SGPOSIM238523852458
5 Lukey, Stephen G NZL NZLOSFM216321632248
10 McClymont, Brodie AUS AUSQLDIM238923892428
7 Mikalsen, Erlend NOR NOROSIM236123610
3 Urkedal, Frode Olav Olsen NOR NOROSGM254525452523
6 Wallis, Christopher AUS AUSVICFM234923492412
9 Yang, Ray AUS AUSVICFM230023002210