Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
3 Urkedal, Frode Olav Olsen NOR NOROSGM254525452523
8 Cheng, Bobby AUS AUSVICGM252925292592
4 Kuybokarov, Temur AUS AUSWAGM249624962598
1 Ikeda, Junta AUS AUSACTIM243924392539
10 McClymont, Brodie AUS AUSQLDIM238923892428
2 Liu, Xiangyi SGP SGPOSIM238523852458
7 Mikalsen, Erlend NOR NOROSIM236123610
6 Wallis, Christopher AUS AUSVICFM234923492412
9 Yang, Ray AUS AUSVICFM230023002210
5 Lukey, Stephen G NZL NZLOSFM216321632248