Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Urkedal, Frode Olav Olsen NOR NOROSGM255025502523
2 Cheng, Bobby AUS AUSVICGM252925292592
3 Kuybokarov, Temur AUS AUSWAGM250125012598
4 Ikeda, Junta AUS AUSACTIM243924392531
5 Liu, Xiangyi SGP SGPOSIM238523852458
6 Mikalsen, Erlend NOR NORIM237623760
7 Wallis, Christopher AUS AUSVICFM234223422405