1 FM Hague, Ben , K= 0, Elo=2444, ID=15070
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 17 Tang, Hao 1600 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 W 10 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1938 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 B 6 Chan, Sheng Yip 2081 363 0.90 0.0 2.0 5.0
4 W 14 CM Eade, Don 1682 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 B 5 Thornton, Giovanni A 2168 276 0.83 0.5 3.5 6.0
6 W 12 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1895 400 0.92 1.0 4.5 5.5
7 B 4 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2249 195 0.75 0.5 5.0 7.5
8 W 3 Capel, Evan Timothy 2262 182 0.74 0.5 5.5 7.5
9 B 7 GUERRA, Romie Lord 2014 400 0.92 1.0 6.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2127 1988 7.82 6.5 33.0

2 FM Steadman, Michael V , K= 0, Elo=2342, ID=10201
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 18 McDougall, Euan 1645 400 0.92 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 7 GUERRA, Romie Lord 2014 328 0.87 0.0 0.0 5.5
3 W 28 Coates, Alex 1278 400 0.92 0.5 0.5 2.5
4 B 30 Zhu, David Junyang 784 400 0.92 1.0 1.5 3.0
5 W 20 Weng, Xintong (Winst 1492 400 0.92 1.0 2.5 5.0
6 B 19 WCM Braganza, Nadia 1508 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 3.5
7 B 14 CM Eade, Don 1682 400 0.92 1.0 4.5 4.0
8 W 9 Mistry, Prashant 1859 400 0.92 1.0 5.5 5.0
9 B 4 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2249 93 0.63 0.0 5.5 7.5
var = 0, PRtg=1739 1612 7.94 5.5 23.5

3 Capel, Evan Timothy , K= 0, Elo=2262, ID=15824
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 19 WCM Braganza, Nadia 1508 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 12 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1895 367 0.90 1.0 2.0 5.5
3 B 8 CM Duneas, John 2036 226 0.79 1.0 3.0 2.0
4 W 6 Chan, Sheng Yip 2081 181 0.74 1.0 4.0 5.0
5 B 4 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2249 13 0.52 0.0 4.0 7.5
6 W 9 Mistry, Prashant 1859 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 5.0
7 W 7 GUERRA, Romie Lord 2014 248 0.81 1.0 6.0 5.5
8 B 1 FM Hague, Ben 2444 182 0.26 0.5 6.5 6.5
9 B 5 Thornton, Giovanni A 2168 94 0.63 1.0 7.5 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2283 2028 6.49 7.5 39.0

4 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er, K= 0, Elo=2249, ID=15002
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 20 Weng, Xintong (Winst 1492 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 B 11 CM Picken, Oliver 1988 261 0.82 1.0 2.0 6.0
3 W 5 Thornton, Giovanni A 2168 81 0.61 1.0 3.0 6.0
4 B 9 Mistry, Prashant 1859 390 0.91 1.0 4.0 5.0
5 W 3 Capel, Evan Timothy 2262 13 0.48 1.0 5.0 7.5
6 B 7 GUERRA, Romie Lord 2014 235 0.79 0.0 5.0 5.5
7 W 1 FM Hague, Ben 2444 195 0.25 0.5 5.5 6.5
8 B 6 Chan, Sheng Yip 2081 168 0.72 1.0 6.5 5.0
9 W 2 FM Steadman, Michael V 2342 93 0.37 1.0 7.5 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=2309 2072 5.87 7.5 39.5

5 Thornton, Giovanni A, K= 0, Elo=2168, ID=12620
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 21 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan 1634 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 14 CM Eade, Don 1682 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 B 4 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2249 81 0.39 0.0 2.0 7.5
4 W 16 Delpech, Alexis 1628 400 0.92 0.5 2.5 5.5
5 W 1 FM Hague, Ben 2444 276 0.17 0.5 3.0 6.5
6 B 17 Tang, Hao 1600 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 W 11 CM Picken, Oliver 1988 180 0.74 1.0 5.0 6.0
8 B 7 GUERRA, Romie Lord 2014 154 0.71 1.0 6.0 5.5
9 W 3 Capel, Evan Timothy 2262 94 0.37 0.0 6.0 7.5
var = 0, PRtg=2016 1945 6.06 6.0 31.5

6 Chan, Sheng Yip , K= 0, Elo=2081, ID=0
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 22 Zhang, Kendrick Boto 1562 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 13 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1765 316 0.87 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 W 1 FM Hague, Ben 2444 363 0.10 1.0 3.0 6.5
4 B 3 Capel, Evan Timothy 2262 181 0.26 0.0 3.0 7.5
5 W 7 GUERRA, Romie Lord 2014 67 0.59 0.0 3.0 5.5
6 W 26 Jadhav Pratik 1348 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 B 9 Mistry, Prashant 1859 222 0.78 1.0 5.0 5.0
8 W 4 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2249 168 0.28 0.0 5.0 7.5
9 B 11 CM Picken, Oliver 1988 93 0.63 0.0 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1946 1943 5.35 5.0 31.0

7 GUERRA, Romie Lord , K= 0, Elo=2014, ID=0
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 23 Chen, Matthew 1422 400 0.92 0.5 0.5 3.5
2 W 2 FM Steadman, Michael V 2342 328 0.13 1.0 1.5 5.5
3 B 10 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1938 76 0.60 1.0 2.5 4.0
4 W 8 CM Duneas, John 2036 22 0.47 1.0 3.5 2.0
5 B 6 Chan, Sheng Yip 2081 67 0.41 1.0 4.5 5.0
6 W 4 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2249 235 0.21 1.0 5.5 7.5
7 B 3 Capel, Evan Timothy 2262 248 0.19 0.0 5.5 7.5
8 W 5 Thornton, Giovanni A 2168 154 0.29 0.0 5.5 6.0
9 W 1 FM Hague, Ben 2444 400 0.08 0.0 5.5 6.5
var = 0, PRtg=2131 2105 3.30 5.5 34.5

8 CM Duneas, John , K= 0, Elo=2036, ID=14039
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 24 Zhang, Boyuan 1601 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 15 Jacobs, Hilton 1718 318 0.87 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 W 3 Capel, Evan Timothy 2262 226 0.21 0.0 2.0 7.5
4 B 7 GUERRA, Romie Lord 2014 22 0.53 0.0 2.0 5.5
5 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 2.0 0.0
6 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 2.0 0.0
7 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 2.0 0.0
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 2.0 0.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 2.0 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1822 1899 2.53 2.0 17.0

9 Mistry, Prashant , K= 0, Elo=1859, ID=11467
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 25 Wang, Ying 1172 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.0
2 W 16 Delpech, Alexis 1628 231 0.79 1.0 2.0 5.5
3 B 23 Chen, Matthew 1422 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 3.5
4 W 4 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2249 390 0.09 0.0 3.0 7.5
5 B 26 Jadhav Pratik 1348 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 5.0
6 B 3 Capel, Evan Timothy 2262 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 7.5
7 W 6 Chan, Sheng Yip 2081 222 0.22 0.0 4.0 5.0
8 B 2 FM Steadman, Michael V 2342 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 5.5
9 W 15 Jacobs, Hilton 1718 141 0.69 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1832 1802 4.71 5.0 30.0

10 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan , K= 0, Elo=1938, ID=14963
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 26 Jadhav Pratik 1348 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 B 1 FM Hague, Ben 2444 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.5
3 W 7 GUERRA, Romie Lord 2014 76 0.40 0.0 1.0 5.5
4 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 1.0 0.0
5 B 25 Wang, Ying 1172 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 2.0
6 B 22 Zhang, Kendrick Boto 1562 376 0.91 1.0 3.0 4.0
7 W 17 Tang, Hao 1600 338 0.88 1.0 4.0 5.0
8 B 18 McDougall, Euan 1645 293 0.85 0.0 4.0 6.0
9 W 12 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1895 43 0.56 0.0 4.0 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1700 1710 5.52 4.0 21.0

11 CM Picken, Oliver , K= 0, Elo=1988, ID=15737
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 27 Chen, Penghao (Jack) 1201 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 4 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2249 261 0.18 0.0 1.0 7.5
3 B 19 WCM Braganza, Nadia 1508 400 0.92 0.0 1.0 3.5
4 W 21 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan 1634 354 0.89 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 B 22 Zhang, Kendrick Boto 1562 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 4.0
6 W 16 Delpech, Alexis 1628 360 0.90 1.0 4.0 5.5
7 B 5 Thornton, Giovanni A 2168 180 0.26 0.0 4.0 6.0
8 W 14 CM Eade, Don 1682 306 0.86 1.0 5.0 4.0
9 W 6 Chan, Sheng Yip 2081 93 0.37 1.0 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1852 1746 6.22 6.0 27.0

12 CM Lim, Benjamin U , K= 0, Elo=1895, ID=11124
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 28 Coates, Alex 1278 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 2.5
2 B 3 Capel, Evan Timothy 2262 367 0.10 0.0 1.0 7.5
3 W 20 Weng, Xintong (Winst 1492 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.0
4 B 19 WCM Braganza, Nadia 1508 387 0.91 0.5 2.5 3.5
5 W 23 Chen, Matthew 1422 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 3.5
6 B 1 FM Hague, Ben 2444 400 0.08 0.0 3.5 6.5
7 W 15 Jacobs, Hilton 1718 177 0.73 1.0 4.5 4.0
8 B 16 Delpech, Alexis 1628 267 0.82 0.0 4.5 5.5
9 B 10 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1938 43 0.44 1.0 5.5 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1799 1743 5.84 5.5 28.0

13 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth, K= 0, Elo=1765, ID=16235
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 29 Al-Afaghani, Baraa 1165 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 6 Chan, Sheng Yip 2081 316 0.13 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 B 21 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan 1634 131 0.68 1.0 2.0 3.0
4 W 26 Jadhav Pratik 1348 400 0.92 0.0 2.0 5.0
5 B 27 Chen, Penghao (Jack) 1201 400 0.92 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 W 23 Chen, Matthew 1422 343 0.88 0.0 2.0 3.5
7 B 25 Wang, Ying 1172 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 2.0
8 W 28 Coates, Alex 1278 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 2.5
9 B 20 Weng, Xintong (Winst 1492 273 0.83 0.5 4.5 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1456 1421 7.12 4.5 21.5

14 CM Eade, Don , K= 0, Elo=1682, ID=12070
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 30 Zhu, David Junyang 784 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 5 Thornton, Giovanni A 2168 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 W 24 Zhang, Boyuan 1601 81 0.61 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 B 1 FM Hague, Ben 2444 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 6.5
5 W 18 McDougall, Euan 1645 37 0.55 1.0 3.0 6.0
6 B 27 Chen, Penghao (Jack) 1201 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 4.0
7 W 2 FM Steadman, Michael V 2342 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 5.5
8 B 11 CM Picken, Oliver 1988 306 0.14 0.0 4.0 6.0
9 W 17 Tang, Hao 1600 82 0.61 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1706 1753 3.99 4.0 25.0

15 Jacobs, Hilton , K= 0, Elo=1718, ID=12333
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 31 Ma, Michael 1052 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.5
2 W 8 CM Duneas, John 2036 318 0.13 0.0 1.0 2.0
3 B 26 Jadhav Pratik 1348 370 0.90 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 W 22 Zhang, Kendrick Boto 1562 156 0.71 0.0 1.0 4.0
5 B 29 Al-Afaghani, Baraa 1165 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
6 W 21 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan 1634 84 0.62 1.0 3.0 3.0
7 B 12 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1895 177 0.27 0.0 3.0 5.5
8 W 27 Chen, Penghao (Jack) 1201 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 B 9 Mistry, Prashant 1859 141 0.31 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1506 1528 5.70 4.0 20.0

16 Delpech, Alexis , K= 0, Elo=1628, ID=0
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 32 Oshri, Eden 862 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 B 9 Mistry, Prashant 1859 231 0.21 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 W 31 Ma, Michael 1052 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 1.5
4 B 5 Thornton, Giovanni A 2168 400 0.08 0.5 2.5 6.0
5 W 19 WCM Braganza, Nadia 1508 120 0.66 1.0 3.5 3.5
6 B 11 CM Picken, Oliver 1988 360 0.10 0.0 3.5 6.0
7 B 23 Chen, Matthew 1422 206 0.76 1.0 4.5 3.5
8 W 12 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1895 267 0.18 1.0 5.5 5.5
9 W 18 McDougall, Euan 1645 17 0.48 0.0 5.5 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1679 1600 4.31 5.5 29.0

17 Tang, Hao , K= 0, Elo=1600, ID=0
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 1 FM Hague, Ben 2444 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.5
2 B 26 Jadhav Pratik 1348 252 0.81 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 W 30 Zhu, David Junyang 784 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
4 B 24 Zhang, Boyuan 1601 1 0.50 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 3.0 0.0
6 W 5 Thornton, Giovanni A 2168 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 6.0
7 B 10 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1938 338 0.12 0.0 3.0 4.0
8 W 23 Chen, Matthew 1422 178 0.73 1.0 4.0 3.5
9 B 14 CM Eade, Don 1682 82 0.39 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1683 1673 3.63 5.0 21.0

18 McDougall, Euan , K= 0, Elo=1645, ID=15055
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 2 FM Steadman, Michael V 2342 400 0.08 1.0 1.0 5.5
2 W 23 Chen, Matthew 1422 223 0.78 0.0 1.0 3.5
3 B 27 Chen, Penghao (Jack) 1201 400 0.92 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 W 29 Al-Afaghani, Baraa 1165 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 B 14 CM Eade, Don 1682 37 0.45 0.0 2.0 4.0
6 W 24 Zhang, Boyuan 1601 44 0.56 1.0 3.0 4.0
7 B 26 Jadhav Pratik 1348 297 0.85 1.0 4.0 5.0
8 W 10 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1938 293 0.15 1.0 5.0 4.0
9 B 16 Delpech, Alexis 1628 17 0.52 1.0 6.0 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1703 1592 5.23 6.0 25.0

19 WCM Braganza, Nadia , K= 0, Elo=1508, ID=15918
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 3 Capel, Evan Timothy 2262 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.5
2 B 28 Coates, Alex 1278 230 0.79 1.0 1.0 2.5
3 W 11 CM Picken, Oliver 1988 400 0.08 1.0 2.0 6.0
4 W 12 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1895 387 0.09 0.5 2.5 5.5
5 B 16 Delpech, Alexis 1628 120 0.34 0.0 2.5 5.5
6 W 2 FM Steadman, Michael V 2342 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 5.5
7 B 21 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan 1634 126 0.33 1.0 3.5 3.0
8 W 20 Weng, Xintong (Winst 1492 16 0.52 0.0 3.5 5.0
9 B 26 Jadhav Pratik 1348 160 0.71 0.0 3.5 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1636 1763 3.02 3.5 21.0

20 Weng, Xintong (Winst, K= 0, Elo=1492, ID=15853
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 4 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2249 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.5
2 W 25 Wang, Ying 1172 320 0.87 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 B 12 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1895 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.5
4 W 31 Ma, Michael 1052 400 0.92 0.5 1.5 1.5
5 B 2 FM Steadman, Michael V 2342 400 0.08 0.0 1.5 5.5
6 W 29 Al-Afaghani, Baraa 1165 327 0.87 1.0 2.5 4.0
7 W 27 Chen, Penghao (Jack) 1201 291 0.85 1.0 3.5 4.0
8 B 19 WCM Braganza, Nadia 1508 16 0.48 1.0 4.5 3.5
9 W 13 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1765 273 0.17 0.5 5.0 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1675 1594 4.40 5.0 20.5

21 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan , K= 0, Elo=1634, ID=15655
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 5 Thornton, Giovanni A 2168 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 30 Zhu, David Junyang 784 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 13 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1765 131 0.32 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 B 11 CM Picken, Oliver 1988 354 0.11 0.0 1.0 6.0
5 W 28 Coates, Alex 1278 356 0.89 1.0 2.0 2.5
6 B 15 Jacobs, Hilton 1718 84 0.38 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 W 19 WCM Braganza, Nadia 1508 126 0.67 0.0 2.0 3.5
8 B 24 Zhang, Boyuan 1601 33 0.55 0.0 2.0 4.0
9 W 31 Ma, Michael 1052 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 1.5
var = 0, PRtg=1435 1540 4.84 3.0 14.0

22 Zhang, Kendrick Boto, K= 0, Elo=1562, ID=16276
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 6 Chan, Sheng Yip 2081 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 27 Chen, Penghao (Jack) 1201 361 0.90 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 B 25 Wang, Ying 1172 390 0.91 1.0 1.0 2.0
4 B 15 Jacobs, Hilton 1718 156 0.29 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 W 11 CM Picken, Oliver 1988 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 6.0
6 W 10 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1938 376 0.09 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 B 24 Zhang, Boyuan 1601 39 0.45 1.0 3.0 4.0
8 W 26 Jadhav Pratik 1348 214 0.77 0.0 3.0 5.0
9 B 23 Chen, Matthew 1422 140 0.69 1.0 4.0 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1557 1608 4.26 4.0 17.0

23 Chen, Matthew , K= 0, Elo=1422, ID=16631
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 7 GUERRA, Romie Lord 2014 400 0.08 0.5 0.5 5.5
2 B 18 McDougall, Euan 1645 223 0.22 1.0 1.5 6.0
3 W 9 Mistry, Prashant 1859 400 0.08 0.0 1.5 5.0
4 W 27 Chen, Penghao (Jack) 1201 221 0.78 1.0 2.5 4.0
5 B 12 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1895 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 5.5
6 B 13 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1765 343 0.12 1.0 3.5 4.5
7 W 16 Delpech, Alexis 1628 206 0.24 0.0 3.5 5.5
8 B 17 Tang, Hao 1600 178 0.27 0.0 3.5 5.0
9 W 22 Zhang, Kendrick Boto 1562 140 0.31 0.0 3.5 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1607 1685 2.18 3.5 22.5

24 Zhang, Boyuan , K= 0, Elo=1601, ID=16593
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 8 CM Duneas, John 2036 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 2.0
2 W 29 Al-Afaghani, Baraa 1165 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 14 CM Eade, Don 1682 81 0.39 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 W 17 Tang, Hao 1600 1 0.50 0.0 1.0 5.0
5 B 31 Ma, Michael 1052 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 1.5
6 B 18 McDougall, Euan 1645 44 0.44 0.0 2.0 6.0
7 W 22 Zhang, Kendrick Boto 1562 39 0.55 0.0 2.0 4.0
8 W 21 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan 1634 33 0.45 1.0 3.0 3.0
9 B 28 Coates, Alex 1278 323 0.87 1.0 4.0 2.5
var = 0, PRtg=1462 1517 5.12 4.0 16.0

25 Wang, Ying , K= 0, Elo=1172, ID=15865
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 9 Mistry, Prashant 1859 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 20 Weng, Xintong (Winst 1492 320 0.13 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 W 22 Zhang, Kendrick Boto 1562 390 0.09 0.0 0.0 4.0
4 B 28 Coates, Alex 1278 106 0.36 1.0 1.0 2.5
5 W 10 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1938 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 B 31 Ma, Michael 1052 120 0.66 1.0 2.0 1.5
7 W 13 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1765 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 4.5
8 B 30 Zhu, David Junyang 784 388 0.91 0.0 2.0 3.0
9 B 27 Chen, Penghao (Jack) 1201 29 0.46 0.0 2.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1291 1437 2.85 2.0 10.0

26 Jadhav Pratik , K= 0, Elo=1348, ID=0
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 10 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1938 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 17 Tang, Hao 1600 252 0.19 1.0 1.0 5.0
3 W 15 Jacobs, Hilton 1718 370 0.10 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 B 13 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1765 400 0.08 1.0 3.0 4.5
5 W 9 Mistry, Prashant 1859 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 5.0
6 B 6 Chan, Sheng Yip 2081 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 5.0
7 W 18 McDougall, Euan 1645 297 0.15 0.0 3.0 6.0
8 B 22 Zhang, Kendrick Boto 1562 214 0.23 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 W 19 WCM Braganza, Nadia 1508 160 0.29 1.0 5.0 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1763 1742 1.28 5.0 24.0

27 Chen, Penghao (Jack), K= 0, Elo=1201, ID=16819
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 11 CM Picken, Oliver 1988 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 B 22 Zhang, Kendrick Boto 1562 361 0.10 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 W 18 McDougall, Euan 1645 400 0.08 1.0 2.0 6.0
4 B 23 Chen, Matthew 1422 221 0.22 0.0 2.0 3.5
5 W 13 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1765 400 0.08 1.0 3.0 4.5
6 W 14 CM Eade, Don 1682 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 4.0
7 B 20 Weng, Xintong (Winst 1492 291 0.15 0.0 3.0 5.0
8 B 15 Jacobs, Hilton 1718 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 4.0
9 W 25 Wang, Ying 1172 29 0.54 1.0 4.0 2.0
var = 0, PRtg=1545 1605 1.41 4.0 21.0

28 Coates, Alex , K= 0, Elo=1278, ID=16532
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 12 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1895 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 W 19 WCM Braganza, Nadia 1508 230 0.21 0.0 0.0 3.5
3 B 2 FM Steadman, Michael V 2342 400 0.08 0.5 0.5 5.5
4 W 25 Wang, Ying 1172 106 0.64 0.0 0.5 2.0
5 B 21 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan 1634 356 0.11 0.0 0.5 3.0
6 B 30 Zhu, David Junyang 784 400 0.92 1.0 1.5 3.0
7 W 31 Ma, Michael 1052 226 0.79 1.0 2.5 1.5
8 B 13 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1765 400 0.08 0.0 2.5 4.5
9 W 24 Zhang, Boyuan 1601 323 0.13 0.0 2.5 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1394 1528 3.04 2.5 10.5

29 Al-Afaghani, Baraa , K= 0, Elo=1165, ID=16906
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 13 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1765 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 B 24 Zhang, Boyuan 1601 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
4 B 18 McDougall, Euan 1645 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 6.0
5 W 15 Jacobs, Hilton 1718 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 B 20 Weng, Xintong (Winst 1492 327 0.13 0.0 1.0 5.0
7 W 32 Oshri, Eden 862 303 0.86 1.0 2.0 1.0
8 B 31 Ma, Michael 1052 113 0.65 1.0 3.0 1.5
9 W 30 Zhu, David Junyang 784 381 0.91 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1309 1365 2.87 4.0 13.0

30 Zhu, David Junyang , K= 0, Elo= 784, ID=16672
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 14 CM Eade, Don 1682 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 21 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan 1634 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 3.0
3 B 17 Tang, Hao 1600 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
4 W 2 FM Steadman, Michael V 2342 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
5 B 32 Oshri, Eden 862 78 0.39 1.0 1.0 1.0
6 W 28 Coates, Alex 1278 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 2.5
7 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 2.0 0.0
8 W 25 Wang, Ying 1172 388 0.09 1.0 3.0 2.0
9 B 29 Al-Afaghani, Baraa 1165 381 0.09 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1277 1467 0.97 3.0 10.0

31 Ma, Michael , K= 0, Elo=1052, ID=16326
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 15 Jacobs, Hilton 1718 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
3 B 16 Delpech, Alexis 1628 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.5
4 B 20 Weng, Xintong (Winst 1492 400 0.08 0.5 1.5 5.0
5 W 24 Zhang, Boyuan 1601 400 0.08 0.0 1.5 4.0
6 W 25 Wang, Ying 1172 120 0.34 0.0 1.5 2.0
7 B 28 Coates, Alex 1278 226 0.21 0.0 1.5 2.5
8 W 29 Al-Afaghani, Baraa 1165 113 0.35 0.0 1.5 4.0
9 B 21 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan 1634 400 0.08 0.0 1.5 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1008 1461 1.30 1.5 11.0

32 Oshri, Eden , K= 0, Elo= 862, ID=16827
ACC May Rapid Weekender 2019, Auckland, 18/05/2019, 19/05/2019
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 16 Delpech, Alexis 1628 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
2 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
3 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
4 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
5 W 30 Zhu, David Junyang 784 78 0.61 0.0 0.0 3.0
6 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
7 B 29 Al-Afaghani, Baraa 1165 303 0.14 0.0 1.0 4.0
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 1.0 0.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 1.0 0.0
var = 0, PRtg= 583 1192 0.83 1.0 4.0