Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
29 Al-Afaghani, Baraa NZL NZL127412741165
4 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACCM218021802249
19 Braganza, Nadia NZL NZLNSWCM152615261508
3 Capel, Evan Timothy MAS MAS219721972262
6 Chan, Sheng Yip MAS MAS208120810
23 Chen, Matthew NZL NZLNS142314231422
27 Chen, Penghao (Jack) NZL NZLNS133913391201
28 Coates, Alex NZL NZL127801278
16 Delpech, Alexis FRA FRA162816280
8 Duneas, John NZL NZLACCM199219922036
14 Eade, Don NZL NZLACCM167316731682
7 GUERRA, Romie Lord PHI PHI201420140
13 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC172617261765
1 Hague, Ben NZL NZLACFM234723472444
15 Jacobs, Hilton NZL NZLAC166616661718
26 Jadhav Pratik IND IND134813480
12 Lim, Benjamin U NZL NZLHPCM188318831895
31 Ma, Michael NZL NZL117911791052
18 McDougall, Euan NZL NZLAC156415641645
9 Mistry, Prashant NZL NZLNS193919391859
32 Oshri, Eden NZL NZL8620862
11 Picken, Oliver NZL NZLPTCM188418841988
21 Qin, Oscar Shu Xuan NZL NZLAC149514951634
10 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan ROU ROUAC189118911938
2 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM222122212342
17 Tang, Hao NZL NZL160001600
5 Thornton, Giovanni Antonio NZL NZLNS212921292168
25 Wang, Ying NZL NZLAC135713571172
20 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZL NZLAC151115111492
24 Zhang, Boyuan NZL NZLAC140914091601
22 Zhang, Kendrick Botong NZL NZLNS148914891562
30 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZL12471247784