Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Capel, Evan Timothy MAS MAS215121512340
2 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZLNSWFM194319432077
3 Lim, Benjamin U NZL NZLHPCM192319232076
4 GUERRA, Romie Lord PHI PHI189318930
5 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC165316531773
6 Ansell, David NZL NZLAC163316331370
7 Hooton, Barry R NZL NZLPT154715471589
8 Chen, Matthew NZL NZLNS139613961418
9 Aylett, Richard NZL NZLNS138713871232
10 Zhang, Boyuan NZL NZLAC132713271473
11 Ashe, Michael NZL NZLWE130313031521
12 Wang, Joe NZL NZLAC126912691530
13 Ma, Michael NZL NZL117911791272
14 Chen, Penghao (Jack) NZL NZLNS109510951093
15 Wei, Jingbo NZL NZLAC001719
16 Oshri, Eden NZL NZL00832
17 Chan, Yuke NZL NZL000
18 Cramp, Murray NZL NZL000