Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Clarke, Brandon G I ENG ENGFM240024002482
2 McClymont, Brodie AUS AUSIM236523652390
3 Solomon, Stephen J AUS AUSIM233923392380
4 Wohl, Aleksandar H. AUS AUSIM233223322416
5 Liu, Yi AUS AUSFM225522552374
6 Nakauchi, Gene AUS AUSFM219021902274
7 Ferozkohi, Ihsan GER GER217621762297
8 Maguire, Tom AUS AUS206820682186
9 Fan Yali CHN CHN204202042
10 Paevskiy, Igor AUS AUS197119711903
11 Zhong, Tony AUS AUS196619661974
12 Slater-Jones, Henry AUS AUSCM196519651924
13 Lovejoy, David AUS AUS188818881850
14 Silva, K W C U SRI SRI185918591869
15 Holliday, Bruce M AUS AUS182418241793
16 Morris, Byron AUS AUS178417841591
17 Chan, Jacob Joseph AUS AUS178217821641
18 Dai2, George USA USA175601756
19 Lee, Joshua AUS AUS175217521823
20 Weller, Tony AUS AUS175017501653
21 Hamilton, Don AUS AUS172517251361
22 Stokes, Mark C AUS AUS169216921514
23 Ooi, Jayden AUS AUS167016701454
24 Stewart, Craig A AUS AUS164716471385
25 Kumar, Viney AUS AUS163316331554
26 Harris, Bruce AUS AUS161216121161
27 Ross, Bill AUS AUS159915991388
28 Cervenjak,Mark QLD QLD157715771350
29 Yang,Oliver QLD QLD156615661434
30 Wu, Qinhuan CHN CHN156301563
31 Peach, Ben AUS AUS156115611589
32 Wang, Eason AUS AUS154715471231
33 Liang, Raymond AUS AUS154315431587
34 Anand,Aditya QLD QLD151315131302
35 Lo,Jonathan QLD QLD151215121366
36 Tennakoon, Nadula AUS AUS150715071348
37 Sudhahar, Mittun AUS AUS150415041442
38 Brekelmans, Sam NED NED148414841112
39 Sakran, Bernard AUS AUS147314731496
40 Simic, Filip AUS AUS145514551097
41 Watkins, Bridgette AUS AUS14521452918
42 Atia,Ben QLD QLD142914291195
43 Ming, Kenny AUS AUS142114211065
44 Moss, Jasper AUS AUS140714071120
45 Adeleye,Tosin QLD QLD140001400
46 Chen, Austin AUS AUS14001400818
47 Ng, Sze-Yong AUS AUS138813881340
48 Watkins, Sophie AUS AUS135113511030
49 Chan, Jordan AUS AUS13411341995
50 Carter, Martin AUS AUS13181318914
51 Ly-Liu, Alexavier AUS AUS131613161421
52 Xing, Zerui AUS AUS13041304945
53 Gu, Zhehao CHN CHN130201302
54 Carney, Luzelle RSA RSA129301293
55 Ilka, William AUS AUS12921292896
56 Cheng, Eddie AUS AUS125912591099
57 Ilka, Alexander AUS AUS121612161117
58 Jule, Elena AUS AUS12151215919
59 Watkins, Rachel AUS AUS12051205768
60 Aldana,Diego QLD QLD119401194
61 Chou, Kevin AUS AUS11891189918
62 Brady, Aiden AUS AUS118801188
63 Van Der Byl, Orsen AUS AUS117311731154
64 Randall,David QLD QLD116401164
65 Esmonde, David AUS AUS116001160
66 Relekar, Kanak AUS AUS11211121836
67 Bender, Peter G AUS AUS112001120
68 Carr, Ethan AUS AUS111311131045
69 Yang,Melody QLD QLD11001100547
70 Wang, Ruixuan CHN CHN107801078
71 Kodithuwakku , Dulin Nethsuka SRI SRI10431043936
72 Atia,Raphael QLD QLD10431043837
73 Kuypers, Ron AUS AUS9970997
74 Xian, Li CHN CHN9930993
75 Tian, Hanlin HKG HKG9580958
76 Chen, Lingxi CHN CHN9360936
77 Wang, Kunyu CHN CHN9090909
78 Carney, Jaimie RSA RSA8760876
79 Lamuri,Jun QLD QLD7910791
80 Liu, Henry AUS AUS7050705
81 Lam, Colin HKG HKG6920692
82 Leong,Joel QLD QLD6750675
83 Leong,Benjamin QLD QLD6410641
84 Dullaway, Michael AUS AUS6310631
85 Young,Micah QLD QLD6280628
86 Lo, Micah AUS AUS6240624
87 Kho, Samuel AUS AUS5930593
88 Ly-Liu, Isaac AUS AUS5850585
89 Cooper, Joshua AUS AUS5840584
90 Rose,Joshua QLD QLD5020502
91 Smith, Tristan K AUS AUS4840484
92 Rose,Noah QLD QLD4690469
93 Smith, Mathew AUS AUS3910391
94 Dullaway, Erin AUS AUS3790379
95 Wu,Vincent QLD QLD3780378
96 Kho, John AUS AUS3170317
97 Cooper,Anastasia QLD QLD000
98 Devlin, Brian AUS AUS000
99 George,Ezra QLD QLD000
100 Krongkaew,Nepal QLD QLD000
101 Williams,Elizabeth QLD QLD000