1 FM Hague, Ben , K= 0, Elo=2438, ID=8070
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 15 Cooper, Nigel 1549 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 14 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1674 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 W 4 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2250 188 0.74 0.5 2.5 8.0
4 B 6 Li, Shenyue 1940 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 5.0
5 W 3 Capel, Evan Timothy 2267 171 0.73 1.0 4.5 7.0
6 B 7 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1981 400 0.92 1.0 5.5 6.0
7 W 2 FM Steadman, Michael V 2330 108 0.65 1.0 6.5 5.0
8 B 8 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1892 400 0.92 1.0 7.5 5.0
9 B 5 CM Duneas, John 2083 355 0.89 0.0 7.5 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=2236 1996 7.61 7.5 40.5

2 FM Steadman, Michael V , K= 0, Elo=2330, ID=3201
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 16 Park-Tamati, Philli 1477 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.5
2 W 13 Lyall, Simon 1677 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
3 B 5 CM Duneas, John 2083 247 0.81 1.0 3.0 6.0
4 W 3 Capel, Evan Timothy 2267 63 0.59 0.0 3.0 7.0
5 B 7 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1981 349 0.89 0.0 3.0 6.0
6 W 9 Jashari, Xhevdet 1931 399 0.92 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 B 1 FM Hague, Ben 2438 108 0.35 0.0 4.0 7.5
8 W 11 CM Eade, Don 1851 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 4.5
9 B 4 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2250 80 0.61 0.0 5.0 8.0
var = 0, PRtg=1993 1995 6.93 5.0 30.0

3 Capel, Evan Timothy , K= 0, Elo=2267, ID=8824
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 17 Li, Andrew 1601 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 B 12 Duran Rubalcava, Lui 1771 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 W 8 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1892 375 0.91 1.0 3.0 5.0
4 B 2 FM Steadman, Michael V 2330 63 0.41 1.0 4.0 5.0
5 B 1 FM Hague, Ben 2438 171 0.27 0.0 4.0 7.5
6 W 11 CM Eade, Don 1851 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 4.5
7 B 4 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2250 17 0.52 0.0 5.0 8.0
8 W 7 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1981 286 0.84 1.0 6.0 6.0
9 B 6 Li, Shenyue 1940 327 0.87 1.0 7.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2175 2006 6.58 7.0 37.0

4 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er, K= 0, Elo=2250, ID=8002
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 18 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1288 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 W 11 CM Eade, Don 1851 399 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.5
3 B 1 FM Hague, Ben 2438 188 0.26 0.5 2.5 7.5
4 W 7 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1981 269 0.83 0.5 3.0 6.0
5 W 19 Mudaliar, Rohit 1392 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 3.5
6 B 5 CM Duneas, John 2083 167 0.72 1.0 5.0 6.0
7 W 3 Capel, Evan Timothy 2267 17 0.48 1.0 6.0 7.0
8 B 10 CM Nagorski, Alex 1938 312 0.86 1.0 7.0 5.0
9 W 2 FM Steadman, Michael V 2330 80 0.39 1.0 8.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2266 1952 6.30 8.0 38.5

5 CM Duneas, John , K= 0, Elo=2083, ID=7039
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 19 Mudaliar, Rohit 1392 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 10 CM Nagorski, Alex 1938 145 0.69 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 W 2 FM Steadman, Michael V 2330 247 0.19 0.0 2.0 5.0
4 B 17 Li, Andrew 1601 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 5.0
5 W 12 Duran Rubalcava, Lui 1771 312 0.86 1.0 4.0 5.0
6 W 4 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2250 167 0.28 0.0 4.0 8.0
7 B 8 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1892 191 0.75 0.0 4.0 5.0
8 B 16 Park-Tamati, Philli 1477 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 5.5
9 W 1 FM Hague, Ben 2438 355 0.11 1.0 6.0 7.5
var = 0, PRtg=1981 1899 5.64 6.0 31.0

6 Li, Shenyue , K= 0, Elo=1940, ID=9110
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 20 Li, Allen 1352 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 W 9 Jashari, Xhevdet 1931 9 0.51 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 B 7 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1981 41 0.44 0.0 2.0 6.0
4 W 1 FM Hague, Ben 2438 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 7.5
5 B 23 Zhang, Boyuan 1290 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 4.0
6 W 17 Li, Andrew 1601 339 0.88 0.0 3.0 5.0
7 B 30 Lewis, Ian 0 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 4.0
8 B 12 Duran Rubalcava, Lui 1771 169 0.72 1.0 5.0 5.0
9 W 3 Capel, Evan Timothy 2267 327 0.13 0.0 5.0 7.0
var = 0, PRtg=1637 1626 5.52 5.0 27.0

7 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan , K= 0, Elo=1981, ID=7963
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 21 Chen, Matthew 1296 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 8 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1892 89 0.62 1.0 2.0 5.0
3 W 6 Li, Shenyue 1940 41 0.56 1.0 3.0 5.0
4 B 4 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2250 269 0.17 0.5 3.5 8.0
5 W 2 FM Steadman, Michael V 2330 349 0.11 1.0 4.5 5.0
6 W 1 FM Hague, Ben 2438 400 0.08 0.0 4.5 7.5
7 B 17 Li, Andrew 1601 380 0.91 1.0 5.5 5.0
8 B 3 Capel, Evan Timothy 2267 286 0.16 0.0 5.5 7.0
9 W 10 CM Nagorski, Alex 1938 43 0.56 0.5 6.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=2075 1995 4.09 6.0 35.5

8 CM Lim, Benjamin U , K= 0, Elo=1892, ID=4124
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 22 Mullage, Janitha 1499 393 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 W 7 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1981 89 0.38 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 B 3 Capel, Evan Timothy 2267 375 0.09 0.0 1.0 7.0
4 W 30 Lewis, Ian 0 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
5 B 20 Li, Allen 1352 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 5.0
6 B 12 Duran Rubalcava, Lui 1771 121 0.66 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 W 5 CM Duneas, John 2083 191 0.25 1.0 5.0 6.0
8 W 1 FM Hague, Ben 2438 400 0.08 0.0 5.0 7.5
9 B 16 Park-Tamati, Philli 1477 400 0.92 0.0 5.0 5.5
var = 0, PRtg=1662 1652 5.14 5.0 27.0

9 Jashari, Xhevdet , K= 0, Elo=1931, ID=5826
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 23 Zhang, Boyuan 1290 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 B 6 Li, Shenyue 1940 9 0.49 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 W 25 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan 952 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 3.5
4 B 19 Mudaliar, Rohit 1392 400 0.92 0.0 2.0 3.5
5 W 10 CM Nagorski, Alex 1938 7 0.49 1.0 3.0 5.0
6 B 2 FM Steadman, Michael V 2330 399 0.08 0.0 3.0 5.0
7 W 20 Li, Allen 1352 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 5.0
8 B 17 Li, Andrew 1601 330 0.88 0.0 4.0 5.0
9 W 14 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1674 257 0.82 1.0 5.0 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1649 1608 6.44 5.0 25.0

10 CM Nagorski, Alex , K= 0, Elo=1938, ID=9299
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 24 Xu, Hannah 1101 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 W 5 CM Duneas, John 2083 145 0.31 0.0 1.0 6.0
3 B 16 Park-Tamati, Philli 1477 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 5.5
4 W 11 CM Eade, Don 1851 87 0.62 0.5 2.5 4.5
5 B 9 Jashari, Xhevdet 1931 7 0.51 0.0 2.5 5.0
6 W 14 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1674 264 0.82 1.0 3.5 4.5
7 B 19 Mudaliar, Rohit 1392 400 0.92 1.0 4.5 3.5
8 W 4 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2250 312 0.14 0.0 4.5 8.0
9 B 7 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1981 43 0.44 0.5 5.0 6.0
var = 0, PRtg=1774 1749 5.60 5.0 26.5

11 CM Eade, Don , K= 0, Elo=1851, ID=5070
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 25 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan 952 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.5
2 B 4 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2250 399 0.08 0.0 1.0 8.0
3 W 15 Cooper, Nigel 1549 302 0.85 1.0 2.0 3.5
4 B 10 CM Nagorski, Alex 1938 87 0.38 0.5 2.5 5.0
5 W 14 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1674 177 0.73 1.0 3.5 4.5
6 B 3 Capel, Evan Timothy 2267 400 0.08 0.0 3.5 7.0
7 W 16 Park-Tamati, Philli 1477 374 0.90 0.0 3.5 5.5
8 B 2 FM Steadman, Michael V 2330 400 0.08 0.0 3.5 5.0
9 W 19 Mudaliar, Rohit 1392 400 0.92 1.0 4.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1746 1759 4.94 4.5 25.0

12 Duran Rubalcava, Lui, K= 0, Elo=1771, ID=0
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 26 Jayawickrama, Pasind 1011 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 W 3 Capel, Evan Timothy 2267 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 7.0
3 B 13 Lyall, Simon 1677 94 0.63 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 W 21 Chen, Matthew 1296 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 4.0
5 B 5 CM Duneas, John 2083 312 0.14 0.0 3.0 6.0
6 W 8 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1892 121 0.34 0.0 3.0 5.0
7 B 23 Zhang, Boyuan 1290 400 0.92 1.0 4.0 4.0
8 W 6 Li, Shenyue 1940 169 0.28 0.0 4.0 5.0
9 W 17 Li, Andrew 1601 170 0.72 1.0 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1719 1673 4.95 5.0 26.0

13 Lyall, Simon , K= 0, Elo=1677, ID=3945
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 27 Xiao, Lucas 992 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
2 B 2 FM Steadman, Michael V 2330 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.0
3 W 12 Duran Rubalcava, Lui 1771 94 0.37 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 14 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1674 3 0.50 0.0 1.0 4.5
5 W 28 Xin, Joseph 893 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 1.0
6 B 30 Lewis, Ian 0 400 0.92 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 W 24 Xu, Hannah 1101 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 3.0
8 W 21 Chen, Matthew 1296 381 0.91 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 B 20 Li, Allen 1352 325 0.87 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1236 1268 6.41 4.0 19.0

14 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth, K= 0, Elo=1674, ID=9235
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 28 Xin, Joseph 893 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 W 1 FM Hague, Ben 2438 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 7.5
3 B 18 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1288 386 0.91 0.5 1.5 5.0
4 W 13 Lyall, Simon 1677 3 0.50 1.0 2.5 4.0
5 B 11 CM Eade, Don 1851 177 0.27 0.0 2.5 4.5
6 B 10 CM Nagorski, Alex 1938 264 0.18 0.0 2.5 5.0
7 W 26 Jayawickrama, Pasind 1011 400 0.92 1.0 3.5 4.0
8 W 19 Mudaliar, Rohit 1392 282 0.84 1.0 4.5 3.5
9 B 9 Jashari, Xhevdet 1931 257 0.18 0.0 4.5 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1598 1602 4.80 4.5 23.5

15 Cooper, Nigel , K= 0, Elo=1549, ID=6762
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 1 FM Hague, Ben 2438 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.5
2 W 30 Lewis, Ian 0 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 11 CM Eade, Don 1851 302 0.15 0.0 1.0 4.5
4 W 16 Park-Tamati, Philli 1477 72 0.60 0.0 1.0 5.5
5 B 22 Mullage, Janitha 1499 50 0.57 0.0 1.0 3.5
6 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 2.0 0.0
7 W 28 Xin, Joseph 893 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 1.0
8 B 20 Li, Allen 1352 197 0.75 0.0 3.0 5.0
9 W 27 Xiao, Lucas 992 400 0.92 0.5 3.5 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1156 1313 4.91 3.5 15.5

16 Park-Tamati, Philli , K= 0, Elo=1477, ID=9529
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 2 FM Steadman, Michael V 2330 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 27 Xiao, Lucas 992 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 W 10 CM Nagorski, Alex 1938 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 15 Cooper, Nigel 1549 72 0.40 1.0 2.0 3.5
5 W 25 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan 952 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 3.5
6 B 19 Mudaliar, Rohit 1392 85 0.62 0.5 3.5 3.5
7 B 11 CM Eade, Don 1851 374 0.10 1.0 4.5 4.5
8 W 5 CM Duneas, John 2083 400 0.08 0.0 4.5 6.0
9 W 8 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1892 400 0.08 1.0 5.5 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1741 1664 3.28 5.5 25.0

17 Li, Andrew , K= 0, Elo=1601, ID=9122
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 3 Capel, Evan Timothy 2267 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 7.0
2 W 26 Jayawickrama, Pasind 1011 400 0.92 1.0 1.0 4.0
3 B 30 Lewis, Ian 0 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 W 5 CM Duneas, John 2083 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 6.0
5 B 21 Chen, Matthew 1296 305 0.86 1.0 3.0 4.0
6 B 6 Li, Shenyue 1940 339 0.12 1.0 4.0 5.0
7 W 7 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1981 380 0.09 0.0 4.0 6.0
8 W 9 Jashari, Xhevdet 1931 330 0.12 1.0 5.0 5.0
9 B 12 Duran Rubalcava, Lui 1771 170 0.28 0.0 5.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1625 1587 3.47 5.0 26.0

18 Ning, Isabelle Yixua, K= 0, Elo=1288, ID=9360
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 4 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2250 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 8.0
2 B 25 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan 952 336 0.88 0.0 0.0 3.5
3 W 14 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1674 386 0.09 0.5 0.5 4.5
4 W 22 Mullage, Janitha 1499 211 0.23 1.0 1.5 3.5
5 B 26 Jayawickrama, Pasind 1011 277 0.83 0.0 1.5 4.0
6 B 24 Xu, Hannah 1101 187 0.74 0.5 2.0 3.0
7 W 27 Xiao, Lucas 992 296 0.85 1.0 3.0 3.0
8 W 23 Zhang, Boyuan 1290 2 0.50 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 B 30 Lewis, Ian 0 400 0.92 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1246 1197 5.12 5.0 17.5

19 Mudaliar, Rohit , K= 0, Elo=1392, ID=9185
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 5 CM Duneas, John 2083 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 24 Xu, Hannah 1101 291 0.85 1.0 1.0 3.0
3 B 23 Zhang, Boyuan 1290 102 0.64 1.0 2.0 4.0
4 W 9 Jashari, Xhevdet 1931 400 0.08 1.0 3.0 5.0
5 B 4 CM Ang, Alphaeus Wei Er 2250 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 8.0
6 W 16 Park-Tamati, Philli 1477 85 0.38 0.5 3.5 5.5
7 W 10 CM Nagorski, Alex 1938 400 0.08 0.0 3.5 5.0
8 B 14 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1674 282 0.16 0.0 3.5 4.5
9 B 11 CM Eade, Don 1851 400 0.08 0.0 3.5 4.5
var = 0, PRtg=1638 1733 2.43 3.5 23.0

20 Li, Allen , K= 0, Elo=1352, ID=9123
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 6 Li, Shenyue 1940 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 23 Zhang, Boyuan 1290 62 0.59 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 W 26 Jayawickrama, Pasind 1011 341 0.88 1.0 1.0 4.0
4 B 28 Xin, Joseph 893 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 1.0
5 W 8 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1892 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 5.0
6 B 25 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan 952 400 0.92 1.0 3.0 3.5
7 B 9 Jashari, Xhevdet 1931 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 5.0
8 W 15 Cooper, Nigel 1549 197 0.25 1.0 4.0 3.5
9 W 13 Lyall, Simon 1677 325 0.13 1.0 5.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1534 1459 3.93 5.0 20.0

21 Chen, Matthew , K= 0, Elo=1296, ID=9631
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 7 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan 1981 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 6.0
2 W 22 Mullage, Janitha 1499 203 0.24 1.0 1.0 3.5
3 W 28 Xin, Joseph 893 400 0.92 1.0 2.0 1.0
4 B 12 Duran Rubalcava, Lui 1771 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 5.0
5 W 17 Li, Andrew 1601 305 0.14 0.0 2.0 5.0
6 B 26 Jayawickrama, Pasind 1011 285 0.84 0.0 2.0 4.0
7 W 25 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan 952 344 0.88 1.0 3.0 3.5
8 B 13 Lyall, Simon 1677 381 0.09 0.0 3.0 4.0
9 B 24 Xu, Hannah 1101 195 0.75 1.0 4.0 3.0
var = 0, PRtg=1336 1387 4.02 4.0 19.0

22 Mullage, Janitha , K= 0, Elo=1499, ID=9738
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 8 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1892 393 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 21 Chen, Matthew 1296 203 0.76 0.0 0.0 4.0
3 W 24 Xu, Hannah 1101 398 0.92 0.5 0.5 3.0
4 B 18 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1288 211 0.77 0.0 0.5 5.0
5 W 15 Cooper, Nigel 1549 50 0.43 1.0 1.5 3.5
6 W 23 Zhang, Boyuan 1290 209 0.77 0.0 1.5 4.0
7 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 2.5 0.0
8 B 27 Xiao, Lucas 992 400 0.92 0.5 3.0 3.0
9 B 25 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan 952 400 0.92 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1226 1295 5.57 3.5 13.0

23 Zhang, Boyuan , K= 0, Elo=1290, ID=9593
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 9 Jashari, Xhevdet 1931 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 W 20 Li, Allen 1352 62 0.41 1.0 1.0 5.0
3 W 19 Mudaliar, Rohit 1392 102 0.36 0.0 1.0 3.5
4 B 24 Xu, Hannah 1101 189 0.75 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 W 6 Li, Shenyue 1940 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 5.0
6 B 22 Mullage, Janitha 1499 209 0.23 1.0 3.0 3.5
7 W 12 Duran Rubalcava, Lui 1771 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 5.0
8 B 18 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1288 2 0.50 0.0 3.0 5.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 4.0 0.0
var = 0, PRtg=1469 1534 2.49 4.0 19.0

24 Xu, Hannah , K= 0, Elo=1101, ID=9412
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 10 CM Nagorski, Alex 1938 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 19 Mudaliar, Rohit 1392 291 0.15 0.0 0.0 3.5
3 B 22 Mullage, Janitha 1499 398 0.08 0.5 0.5 3.5
4 W 23 Zhang, Boyuan 1290 189 0.25 0.0 0.5 4.0
5 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.5 0.0
6 W 18 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1288 187 0.26 0.5 2.0 5.0
7 B 13 Lyall, Simon 1677 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 4.0
8 B 28 Xin, Joseph 893 208 0.77 1.0 3.0 1.0
9 W 21 Chen, Matthew 1296 195 0.25 0.0 3.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg=1232 1409 1.92 3.0 12.5

25 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan , K= 0, Elo= 952, ID=9137
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 11 CM Eade, Don 1851 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 W 18 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1288 336 0.12 1.0 1.0 5.0
3 B 9 Jashari, Xhevdet 1931 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 W 27 Xiao, Lucas 992 40 0.44 1.0 2.0 3.0
5 B 16 Park-Tamati, Philli 1477 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 5.5
6 W 20 Li, Allen 1352 400 0.08 0.0 2.0 5.0
7 B 21 Chen, Matthew 1296 344 0.12 0.0 2.0 4.0
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 3.0 0.0
9 W 22 Mullage, Janitha 1499 400 0.08 0.5 3.5 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1342 1461 1.08 3.5 16.5

26 Jayawickrama, Pasind, K= 0, Elo=1011, ID=9627
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 12 Duran Rubalcava, Lui 1771 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
2 B 17 Li, Andrew 1601 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.0
3 B 20 Li, Allen 1352 341 0.12 0.0 0.0 5.0
4 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
5 W 18 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1288 277 0.17 1.0 2.0 5.0
6 W 21 Chen, Matthew 1296 285 0.16 1.0 3.0 4.0
7 B 14 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1674 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 4.5
8 W 30 Lewis, Ian 0 400 0.92 0.0 3.0 4.0
9 B 28 Xin, Joseph 893 118 0.66 1.0 4.0 1.0
var = 0, PRtg=1170 1234 2.27 4.0 16.0

27 Xiao, Lucas , K= 0, Elo= 992, ID=9617
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 B 13 Lyall, Simon 1677 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.0
2 W 16 Park-Tamati, Philli 1477 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 5.5
3 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
4 B 25 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan 952 40 0.56 0.0 1.0 3.5
5 W 30 Lewis, Ian 0 400 0.92 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 B 28 Xin, Joseph 893 99 0.64 1.0 2.0 1.0
7 B 18 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1288 296 0.15 0.0 2.0 5.0
8 W 22 Mullage, Janitha 1499 400 0.08 0.5 2.5 3.5
9 B 15 Cooper, Nigel 1549 400 0.08 0.5 3.0 3.5
var = 0, PRtg=1008 1167 2.59 3.0 12.5

28 Xin, Joseph , K= 0, Elo= 893, ID=9669
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 W 14 Ha, Huy Minh (Timoth 1674 400 0.08 0.0 0.0 4.5
2 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
3 B 21 Chen, Matthew 1296 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.0
4 W 20 Li, Allen 1352 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.0
5 B 13 Lyall, Simon 1677 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 4.0
6 W 27 Xiao, Lucas 992 99 0.36 0.0 1.0 3.0
7 B 15 Cooper, Nigel 1549 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 3.5
8 W 24 Xu, Hannah 1101 208 0.23 0.0 1.0 3.0
9 W 26 Jayawickrama, Pasind 1011 118 0.34 0.0 1.0 4.0
var = 0, PRtg= 570 1332 1.33 1.0 8.0

29 Bihani, Gagan , K= 0, Elo= 0, ID=0
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
3 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
4 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
5 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
6 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
7 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
8 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
9 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 0.0 0.0 0.0
var = 0, PRtg= 0 0 0.00 0.0 0.0

30 Lewis, Ian , K= 0, Elo= 0, ID=0
ACC September Rapid Weekender 2018, Auckland, 15/09/2018, 16/09/2018
R C ID Cat OPPONENT Rtg diff exp. res Cum Pts
1 -- 0 not played 0 -- -- 1.0 1.0 0.0
2 B 15 Cooper, Nigel 1549 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 3.5
3 W 17 Li, Andrew 1601 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.0
4 B 8 CM Lim, Benjamin U 1892 400 0.08 0.0 1.0 5.0
5 B 27 Xiao, Lucas 992 400 0.08 1.0 2.0 3.0
6 W 13 Lyall, Simon 1677 400 0.08 1.0 3.0 4.0
7 W 6 Li, Shenyue 1940 400 0.08 0.0 3.0 5.0
8 B 26 Jayawickrama, Pasind 1011 400 0.08 1.0 4.0 4.0
9 W 18 Ning, Isabelle Yixua 1288 400 0.08 0.0 4.0 5.0
var = 0, PRtg=1431 1494 0.64 4.0 20.0