Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Wastney, Scott NZL NZLWEFM228422842425
2 Steadman, Michael V R NZL NZLACFM222022202352
3 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACFM218721872349
4 Morrell, Gord CAN CANAC206520652165
5 Chung, Francisco AUS AUSVIC193619361829
6 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC167516751786
7 Lyall, Simon NZL NZLAC167216721912
8 Le Grange, Rauen RSA RSAWT163316331767
9 Zhang, Boyuan NZL NZLAC158815881808
10 Madhav, Aanand NZL NZL142414241520
11 Gan, Emily NZL NZLNS135013501203
12 Coates, Alex NZL NZL(r)134001340
13 Al-Afaghani, Baraa NZL NZL126212621334
14 Zhu, David Junyang NZL NZL112711271267
15 Oshri, Eden NZL NZLAC107301073
16 Cramp, Murray NZL NZLWT101701017
17 Al-Afaghani, Anas NZL NZL9340934
18 Nimmakayala, Srirama Vikhyath NZL NZL(r)3630363
19 Somaraju, Sai Vivan Karthikeya NZL NZL(r)2560256
20 Jangra, Darshil NZL NZL000