Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Aman, Chahal IND IND175717570
2 Lyall, Simon NZL NZLAC169016901715
3 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC167916791665
4 Li, Andrew NZL NZLNS162816281601
5 Corbe, Werner NZL NZLMM157415741388
6 Scott, David NZL NZLKP154515451442
7 Li, Allen NZL NZLNS152415241352
8 Gothorp, Thomas NZL NZL149614961357
9 Burrows, Grant L NZL NZLAC147314731520
10 Kim, Leo NZL NZLMM140301403
11 Smith, Scott R NZL NZLPT139513951347
12 McRae, John NZL NZLPT126912691104
13 Khaled, Mohammad NZL NZL000
14 Powell, Brian NZL NZL000