Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Capel, Evan Timothy MAS MAS216621662267
2 Hart, Ralph NZL NZLNS214821482238
3 Sipahioglu, Irmak TUR TUR213521350
4 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACCM213021302250
5 Thornton, Giovanni Antonio NZL NZLNS212221222157
6 Huang, Alex NZL NZLACCM207420742036
7 Milligan, Helen NZL NZLNSCM197319732016
8 GUERRA, Romie Lord PHI PHI195819580
9 Marko, Helmut PNG PNGMMCM189718971909
10 Runcan, Daniel-Ioan ROU ROUAC187418741981
11 Lim, Benjamin U NZL NZLHPCM186218621892
12 Wright, Caleb NZL NZLMM182018201783
13 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLACWFM169616961805
14 Vickers, Josia NZL NZLMM160016001612