Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
4 Ang, Alphaeus Wei Ern NZL NZLACCM226222622361
28 Barry, Jacob NZL NZLAC130313031377
19 Braganza, Nadia NZL NZLNSWCM145214521564
7 Duneas, John NZL NZLACCM202020202143
24 Gao, Hugh Zihuai NZL NZLPT133113311350
6 Garbett, Paul Anthony NZL NZLNSIM219021902335
3 Gong, Daniel Hanwen NZL NZLHPFM229822982290
14 Goormachtigh, Laurens BEL BEL178217822010
16 Ha, Huy Minh (Timothy) NZL NZLAC168716871777
1 Hague, Ben NZL NZLACFM236723672495
20 Jain, Uday NZL NZLAC138813881179
11 Kerr, Grant NZL NZL184118411858
2 Kulashko, Alexei NZL NZLACFM233123312434
26 Kulchayodom, Pridiyathon THA THA131313130
8 Lim, Benjamin U NZL NZLHPCM195319532087
29 Liu, John NZL NZLAC129312931263
31 Liu, Lucas NZL NZL102501025
21 Lourenco, Eva NZL NZLNSWCM138113811531
15 Lyall, Simon NZL NZLAC170917091826
5 McLaren, Leonard NZL NZLHPFM220322032324
9 Milligan, Helen NZL NZLNSCM191819182064
32 Mullage, Janitha (JC) NZL NZL000
10 Nagorski, Alex NZL NZLACCM185918591980
25 Ning, Isabelle Yixuan NZL NZLAC132513251397
23 Park-Tamati, Philli NZL NZL135113511274
27 Qiu, Daniel NZL NZLHP131113111307
12 Seabrook, Roy NZL NZLAC183818381939
18 Wang, Aaron Ziwen NZL NZLHP148114811581
17 Weng, Xintong (Winston) NZL NZLAC159015901470
22 Xie, Felix NZL NZLAC135313531441
13 Zhang, Jasmine Haomo NZL NZLACWFM183418341992
30 Zhang, Kendrick (kenny) NZL NZLAC124012401275