New Zealand Chess .::. Waikato Open 2016 .::. Waikato Under1800 2016
Waikato Under1800 2016
Sorted by Rating
Sorted by Name
Statistics
Cross table by ID
Cross table by score
Standing
Standing by Rtg groups
FIDE Rating
FIDE Player Card
Registered players sorted by name
IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
5 Ang, Beatrice Sze Ning NZL NZL102013081020
6 Clark, Sean FID FID8130813
3 Findlay, John NZL NZL163801638
2 Kennedy, Ian NZL NZL166201662
4 Punsalan, Vyanla M NZL NZL152316491523
1 Renjith, Sravan NZL NZL167814781678
7 Whiting, David NZL NZL000

Generated by Vega
Linux version